REAL BROKER LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Meet The Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10350 SE 177TH PL, Summerfield, FL 34491

$220,500

$223,900

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

10350 SE 177TH PL, Summerfield, FL 34491

Listed by Denise Beserock REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
1503 LAVACA LN, The Villages, FL 32159

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

1503 LAVACA LN, The Villages, FL 32159

Listed by Denise Beserock REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
2028 PALO ALTO AVE, The Villages, FL 32159

$550,000

$639,500

14.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,547 SqFt

2028 PALO ALTO AVE, The Villages, FL 32159

Listed by Denise Beserock REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
1972 PALO ALTO AVE, The Villages, FL 32159

$710,000

$739,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,215 SqFt

1972 PALO ALTO AVE, The Villages, FL 32159

Listed by Denise Beserock RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
00 CR 216, Oxford, FL 34484

$150,000

$150,000

5.05 Acres

00 CR 216, Oxford, FL 34484

Listed by Denise Beserock RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
5549 MILLICAN AVE, The Villages, FL 32163

$340,000

$354,900

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

5549 MILLICAN AVE, The Villages, FL 32163

Listed by Leah Jackson RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1054 SOLEDAD WAY, The Villages, FL 32159

$345,000

$355,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,595 SqFt

1054 SOLEDAD WAY, The Villages, FL 32159

Listed by Denise Beserock RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
885 JAY ST, The Villages, FL 32163

$469,900

$469,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt

885 JAY ST, The Villages, FL 32163

Listed by Denise Beserock RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
33 MALAUKA LN, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

$257,800

$259,800

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

33 MALAUKA LN, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

Listed by Ohana Martins PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

Stellar MLS
17075 SE HIGHWAY 42, Weirsdale, FL 32195

$313,000

$330,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

17075 SE HIGHWAY 42, Weirsdale, FL 32195

Listed by Denise Beserock RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
13273 SW 73RD AVENUE RD, Ocala, FL 34473

$315,000

$340,000

7.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,095 SqFt

13273 SW 73RD AVENUE RD, Ocala, FL 34473

Listed by Denise Beserock RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
3276 COUNTY ROAD 216, Oxford, FL 34484

$350,000

$550,000

36.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,006 SqFt

3276 COUNTY ROAD 216, Oxford, FL 34484

Listed by Denise Beserock RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
5310 DRAGONFLY DR, Wildwood, FL 34785

$220,000

$249,500

11.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,812 SqFt

5310 DRAGONFLY DR, Wildwood, FL 34785

Listed by Denise Beserock RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
5016 NEPTUNE CIR, Oxford, FL 34484
1/36

$404,000

$409,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,075 SqFt

5016 NEPTUNE CIR, Oxford, FL 34484

Listed by Anthony Filone RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1065 SOLEDAD WAY, Lady Lake, FL 32159

$452,500

$459,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

1065 SOLEDAD WAY, Lady Lake, FL 32159

Listed by Denise Beserock RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
4996 SANDPIPER DR, Oxford, FL 34484

$395,500

$419,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,132 SqFt

4996 SANDPIPER DR, Oxford, FL 34484

Listed by Anthony Filone RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
2943 CANYON AVE, The Villages, FL 32163

$950,000

$989,900

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,534 SqFt

2943 CANYON AVE, The Villages, FL 32163

Listed by Denise Beserock RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
5447 ADMIRAL WAY, Oxford, FL 34484

$239,000

$239,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,291 SqFt

5447 ADMIRAL WAY, Oxford, FL 34484

Listed by Gina Battaglia RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
713 CORTEZ AVE, The Villages, FL 32159

$270,000

$280,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

713 CORTEZ AVE, The Villages, FL 32159

Listed by Denise Beserock RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
516 HOLBROOK CIR, Lake Mary, FL 32746

$365,000

$374,500

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

516 HOLBROOK CIR, Lake Mary, FL 32746

Listed by Denise Beserock RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
14350 SE 34TH CT, Summerfield, FL 34491

$275,000

$269,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,473 SqFt

14350 SE 34TH CT, Summerfield, FL 34491

Listed by Steven Billington EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
10764 SE 45TH AVE, Belleview, FL 34420

$239,999

$239,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

10764 SE 45TH AVE, Belleview, FL 34420

Listed by Denise Beserock RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
3520 COUNTY RD 230B, Wildwood, FL 34785

$115,000

$121,956

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

3520 COUNTY RD 230B, Wildwood, FL 34785

Listed by Denise Beserock RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
785 WHITEMARSH AVE, Deltona, FL 32725

$310,000

$339,000

8.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,060 SqFt

785 WHITEMARSH AVE, Deltona, FL 32725

Listed by Suzy Edwards CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet The Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker LLC
Denise Beserock

+1(321) 947-5120 denise@winningfloridahomes.com

8291 Championsgate Blvd, FL, 33896, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet The Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker LLC
Denise Beserock

+1(321) 947-5120 denise@winningfloridahomes.com

8291 Championsgate Blvd, FL, 33896, USA